Results


 

Majstrovstvá Slovenska PDGA C (October 12, 2019)

OPEN MJ18 JUNIORS

Rank Player1 (1)2 (1)3 (1)TotalFinal1()Total
1Tomáš Mozola565656168
2Kamil Miko666873207
3Šimon Pekarovič817878237
Hugo Krička6767

OPEN MPO

Rank Player1 (1)2 (1)3 (1)TotalFinal1(1)Total
1Marek Šrom46544814817165
1Marko Čačala48475114619165
1Štefan Pócoš50465214817165
4Michal Kúdela52544415019169
5Karol Hrubják47505415119170
6Richard Kollár52535015517172
7Lukáš Grožaj56515516220182
8Juraj Feilhauer54575516620186
9Jozef Čierny595756172
10Stefan Dobrev625755174
10Adrián Németh596154174
12Roman Ševčík605661177
13Martin Mozola576358178
14Roman Miezga596357179
15Michal Kšinant635860181
15Tomáš Pekarovič606259181
17Vlastimil Janda596663188
18Mark Taylor626167190
19Ondrej Rudolf676262191
20Marton Metzger646566195
21Martin Chalány666961196
21Balazs-Peter Metzger676465196
23Matúš Kment627168201
24Matúš Bíreš666869203
25Branislav Grossmann677166204
26Maroš Silný726668206
27Jaroslav Ágh726870210
28Ernest Križan797574228
Martin Krička5656

WOMEN FPO

Rank Player1 (1)2 (1)3 (1)TotalFinal1(1)Total
1Katka Boďová53545616317180
2Soňa Švecová58615817719196
3Beáta Feilhauerová60585817621197
4Natália Nádaská61576318121202
5Iveta Bečková656471200
6Denisa Hanečková746764205
7Eliška Juríková687173212
8Silvia Grožajová797269220
9Galina Miková827179232
10Marta Ondrušová918990270
11Viera Pešková879594276