Results


 

Jarný matfyz SAF B (March 09, 2019)

AM OPEN

Rank Player1 (18)TotalFinal1(18)Total
1Martin Bolvanský595956115
2Ondrej Rudolf606067127
3Tomáš Pekarovič686862130
4Michal Hajdin696978147
4Michal Foríšek737374147
4Lukáš Janda767671147

AM WOMEN

Rank Player1 (18)TotalFinal1(18)Total
1Hana Erdélyiová111111103214

OPEN MJ18 JUNIORS

Rank Player1 (18)TotalFinal1(18)Total
1Tomáš Mozola616155116
2Sebastian Virsik636359122
3Hugo Krička616165126
3Tomáš Hotárek606066126
5Kamil Miko686875143
6Šimon Pekarovič808078158

OPEN MPO

Rank Player1 (18)TotalFinal1(18)Total
1Michal Kúdela47475198
2Štefan Pócoš515152103
3Richard Kollár555550105
4Adrián Németh545452106
5Lukáš Grožaj535354107
6Stefan Dobrev545457111
7Martin Mozola575757114
8Roman Miezga575758115
9Martin Krička595958117
9Jozef Čierny606057117
11Michal Ondruš616157118
12Juraj Feilhauer636358121
13Ondřej Hotárek636361124
14Peter Racz626264126
15Vlastimil Janda686868136
15Matúš Kment676769136
15Martin Chalány696967136

WOMEN FJ18 JUNIORS

Rank Player1 (18)TotalFinal1(18)Total
1Natália Nádaská676763130
2Sára Bubánová727277149
3Eliška Juríková727285157
4Alexandra Oravcová868677163
5Lucia Bolvanská828285167

WOMEN FPO

Rank Player1 (18)TotalFinal1(18)Total
1Katka Boďová575755112
2Soňa Švecová555558113
3Iveta Bečková646471135
4Veronika Čolláková686872140
5Lucie Hotárková777775152
6Silvia Grožajová777777154
7Galina Miková787879157
8Marta Ondrušová797979158
9Andrea Farkasová969693189