Results


 

Zimná výzva SAF B (February 08, 2020)

OPEN MJ18 JUNIORS

Rank Player1 (9)2 (9)3 (9)TotalFinal1(9)Total
1Tomáš Mozola34363010028128
2Filip Pavlík38373511031141

OPEN MPO

Rank Player1 (9)2 (9)3 (9)TotalFinal1(9)Total
1Michal Kúdela252423722698
2Richard Kollár2426257525100
3Marek Šrom2423317824102
4Lukáš Grožaj2628268026106
5Jakub Matejka2627308326109
6Jozef Čierny2629288327110
7Martin Krička2830268428112
8Stefan Dobrev2526328330113
8Adrián Čačala2830298726113
10Marko Čačala2926298430114
11Martin Mozola3426288830118
11Marek Tesař3328268731118
13Roman Miezga2930288733120
14Roman Ševčík3030309031121
14Michal Sabo2932329328121
16Ondrej Rudolf3227319035125
16Martin Chalány3033319431125
16Juraj Feilhauer3033329530125
19Michal Ondruš3129369630126
20Ville Laaksonen3233329730127
21Jaroslav Čačala3433309735132
22Matúš Kment32343810432136
23Aleksadar Micakovic40363110733140
Andrej Šabík4953102

WOMEN FJ18 JUNIORS

Rank Player1 (9)2 (9)3 (9)TotalFinal1(9)Total
1Natália Nádaská35313410030130
2Eliška Juríková41373411237149

WOMEN FPO

Rank Player1 (9)2 (9)3 (9)TotalFinal1(9)Total
1Katka Boďová2928318829117
2Denisa Hanečková3131309232124
3Soňa Švecová2735369828126
4Petra Krížová3432339933132
5Silvia Grožajová40363511136147
6Galina Miková39344111434148
7Marta Ondrušová36414111838156
8Petra Jurgošová44434212938167