Registered players

Select tournament

Tournament capacity is: 50

Reserved capacity for Slovak players is: 30

Position Player Country Club PDGA Category
1Martin MozolaSK89209OPEN MP40 MASTERS
2Tomáš MozolaSKAlbatros103693OPEN MJ15 JUNIORS
3Nikola BaďováSKAM WOMEN
4Marek ČernákCZAM OPEN
5Matúš KmentSKMetal Impact120794OPEN MPO
6Martin KričkaSKMetal Impact63190OPEN MP40 MASTERS
7Tomáš PekarovičSKCrataegus Hlohovec115530AM OPEN
8Šimon PekarovičSKCrataegus Hlohovec115529OPEN MJ15 JUNIORS
9Richard KollárSKMetal Impact61991OPEN MP40 MASTERS
10Katka BoďováSKMetal Impact61990WOMEN FPO
11Soňa ŠvecováSKHunters70837WOMEN FPO
12Ernest KrižanSKPlastic DragonsAM OPEN
13Viera PeškováSKAM WOMEN
14Alica KrižanováSKAM OPEN
15Jaroslav ÁghSKCrataegusOPEN MP40 MASTERS
16Adam ÁghSKCrataegusOPEN MJ15 JUNIORS
17Michal KšinantSKDG OutsiterzOPEN MPO
18Ondrej RudolfSKAM OPEN
19Martin ChalánySKCrataegus Hlohovec78161OPEN MPO
20Michal KúdelaSKGold Stars Hunters - Putthologist68577OPEN MPO
21Andrej ŠebíkSKAM OPEN
22Juraj Cháron ŠindlerSKAM OPEN
23Tomáš SmolárikSKAM OPEN
24Marta OndrusovaSKDG Outsiterz102651WOMEN FP50 MASTERS
25Maroš SilnýSKPlastic DragonsOPEN MP50 MASTERS
26Lukáš GrožajSKMetal ImpactOPEN MPO
27Silvia GrožajováSKMetal ImpactWOMEN FPO
28Marcel HlbočanSKCrataegus HlohovecOPEN MP40 MASTERS
29Hugo KričkaSKMetal Impact126331OPEN MJ15 JUNIORS
30Boris VavrikSKOPEN MPO
31Iveta BubákováSKAM WOMEN
32Andrea FarkasováSKDG OutsiterzWOMEN FP40 MASTERS
33Karol HrubjákSKproDiscgolf.cz91519OPEN MPO
34Galina MikováSKDCG TreeCuttersWOMEN FP40 MASTERS
35Kamil MikoSKDCG TreeCuttersOPEN MJ15 JUNIORS
36Matej MikoSKDCG TreeCuttersOPEN MJ15 JUNIORS
37Lukáš ObermajerSKDG OutsiterzOPEN MJ18 JUNIORS
38Natália NádaskáSKDGC TreeCutters107508WOMEN FPO
39Adrián NémethSKIronhorse89003OPEN MPO
40Pavol UrbanSKPlastic DragonsAM OPEN
41Ladislava SlezákováSKPlastic DragonsAM WOMEN
42Marko ČačalaSKDgc Malženice Hunters90203OPEN MPO
43Adrián ČačalaSKDgc Malženice90204OPEN MP40 MASTERS
44Robert GildeinSKAM OPEN
45Ema PalovaSKAM WOMEN
46Roman MiezgaSKPutthologist64569OPEN MP50 MASTERS
47Eliška JuríkováSKDGC TreeCutters113747WOMEN FJ18 JUNIORS
48Jozef ČiernySKOutsiterzOPEN MP50 MASTERS
49Karin GedeonováSKDGC TreeCuttersWOMEN FJ15 JUNIORS
50Michal MesárošSKAM OPEN
1Jan HozzaSKOPEN MPO

The players marked with the red color are on the waiting list because the maximal capacity of the tournament was reached.